Mitglieder

Dirigent:

Fabian Rüegg

Dirigent

    Trompete:

    Adrian Businger

    Auftritte Stv.

        Aline Kressebuch

            Benjamin Räber

              Célina Schüpfer

              Auftritte

                  Corina Hildbrand

                      Elena Wüthrich

                          Fabian Frei

                            Fabienne Meier

                            Vizepräsidentin, Aktuarin

                                Jonas Hilfiker

                                    Larissa Rüegg

                                        Lars Meienberg

                                            Manuela Zimmermann

                                                Melanie Späni

                                                    Muriel Käppeli

                                                        Nicole Fankhauser

                                                            Patrick Weibel

                                                              Ramona Bühlmann

                                                              Kassier

                                                                  Reto Meienberg

                                                                      Sandra Zimmermann

                                                                          Stefanie Gloor

                                                                              Tanya Häberling

                                                                                Posaune:

                                                                                  Andrin Cadotsch

                                                                                      Anja Köpfli

                                                                                          Argjend Dukaj

                                                                                              Barbara Schmid

                                                                                                  Flurin Cadotsch

                                                                                                  Beisitzer

                                                                                                      Jean-Michel Engel

                                                                                                          Joel Fankhauser

                                                                                                              Kay Parker

                                                                                                                  Kilian Huber

                                                                                                                      Martin Stierli

                                                                                                                          Mike Fankhauser

                                                                                                                              Raphaela Schmid

                                                                                                                                  Silvan Bohren

                                                                                                                                      Simon Bohren

                                                                                                                                          Tim Serres

                                                                                                                                            Sousaphon:

                                                                                                                                              Fabio Libera

                                                                                                                                                  Lino Businger

                                                                                                                                                      Linus Staubli

                                                                                                                                                          Marco Nietlisbach

                                                                                                                                                              Pascal Rickli

                                                                                                                                                                  Reto Businger

                                                                                                                                                                    Schlagzeug:

                                                                                                                                                                      Dominik Baumgartner

                                                                                                                                                                          Fabian Hasler

                                                                                                                                                                              Joel Knecht

                                                                                                                                                                              Website Administrator

                                                                                                                                                                                  Philipp Weibel

                                                                                                                                                                                      Simon Schroot

                                                                                                                                                                                        Pauke:

                                                                                                                                                                                          Adrian Iten

                                                                                                                                                                                              Fabienne Bütler

                                                                                                                                                                                                  Manuel Kaufmann

                                                                                                                                                                                                      Patrick Berger

                                                                                                                                                                                                      Präsident

                                                                                                                                                                                                        Junggängelis:

                                                                                                                                                                                                          Anja Köpfli

                                                                                                                                                                                                              Corina Hildbrand

                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Dominik Baumgartner

                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Jonas Hilfiker

                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Kilian Huber

                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Lars Meienberg

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Marco Nietlisbach

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Mike Fankhauser

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Simon Schroot

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Stefanie Gloor

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Tim Serres